SkiStar Swedish Open
Bastad (Sve), 16-22 Luglio 2018, terra rossa
Main Draw
D. Schwartzman (Arg,1) BYE
R. Carballes Baena (Spa) vs S. Bolelli (Ita)
J. Londero (Arg) vs G. Elias (Por)
M. Berrettini (Ita) vs
L. Mayer (Arg,6)
R. Gasquet (Fra,4) BYE
G. Melzer (Aut) vs C. Moutet (Fra)
[WC] J. Munar (Spa) vs [WC] C. Ruud (Nor)
Z. Kolar (R.Cec) vs
D. Ferrer (Spa,7)
J. Millman (Aus,8) vs G. Andreozzi (Arg)
H. Zeballos (Arg) vs F. Delbonis (Arg)
D. Istomin (Uzb) vs [WC] M. Ymer (Sve)
F. Fognini (Ita,3) BYE
F. Verdasco (Spa,5) vs L. Sonego (Ita)
R. Albot (Rom) vs P. Sousa (Por)
T. Monteiro (Bra) vs E. Ymer (Sve)
P. Carreno Busta (Spa,2) BYE
------------------------------------------------------------------
Dell Technologies Hall of Fame Open
Newport (Usa), 16-22 Luglio 2018, erba
Main Draw
A. Mannarino (Fra,1) BYE
[PR] J. Duckworth (Aus) vs J. Thompson (Aus)
Qualificato vs M. Granollers (Spa)
M. Baghdatis (Cip) vs
G. Muller (Lux,6)
S. Johnson (Usa,3) BYE
[WC] C. Harrison (Usa) vs Qualificato
Qualificato vs D. Sela (Isr)
I. Karlovic (Cro) vs
A. De Minaur (Aus,7)
R. Harrison (Usa,5) vs N. Mahut (Fra)
S. Stakhovsky (Ucr) vs [WC] J. Jung (Tpe)
B. Fratangelo (Usa) vs T. Smyczek (Usa)
M. Ebden (Aus,4) BYE
D. Kudla (Usa,8) vs R. Bemelmans (Bel)
R. Ramanathan (Ind) vs Qualificato
[WC] D. Young (Usa) vs V. Pospisil (Can)
M. Zverev (Ger,2) BYE
------------------------------------------------------------------
Plavia Laguna Croatia Open
Umag (Cro), 16-22 Luglio 2018, terra rossa
Main Draw
A. Ramos (Spa,5) BYE
D. Lajovic (Srb) vs N. Basilashvili (Geo)
G. Pella (Arg) vs T. Daniel (Jap)
A. Bedene (Slo) vs
J. Sousa (Por,7)
A. Rublev (Rus,4) BYE
[WC] F. Auger Aliassime (Can) vs Qualificato
Qualificato vs N. Jarry (Cil)
Qualificato vs
R. Haase (Ola,6)
M. Marterer (Ger,9) vs [WC] S. Serdarusic (Cro)
L. Djere (Srb) vs P. Cuevas (Uru)
Qualificato vs J. Vesely (R.Cec)
M. Cecchinato (Ita,3) BYE
B. Paire (Fra,8) vs M. Fucsovics (Ung)
Qualificato vs [WC] F. Skugor (Cro)
P. Lorenzi (Ita) vs E. Donskoy (Rus)
D. Dzumhur (Bih,2) BYE